Property Executives
  • Home
  • Find an Agent
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Testimonials
  • Featured Areas
    1. Limestone
    2. Telford
    3. Piney Flats
    4. Bluff City
    5. Elizabethton
    6. Church Hill
    7. Mount Carmel
    8. Unicoi
    9. Erwin
    10. Blountville
    11. Kingsport
    12. Bristol
    13. Jonesborough
    14. Johnson City
    15. Myteam
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Search
Save your search to get Alerts
193 Properties

193 Featured Properties Available

  • Default
  • Price-High To Low
  • Price-Low To High
  • Newest Listings
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Square Feet (Biggest)
  • 0 Siam RD, Elizabethton, TN 37643
    1/39 39
    Active

    $235,000

    16.69 Acres

    0 Siam RD, Elizabethton, TN 37643

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Nancy Weaver of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • Lot 34 Walnut Grove DR, Church Hill, TN 37642
    1/11 11
    Active

    $30,000

    0.41 Acres

    Lot 34 Walnut Grove DR, Church Hill, TN 37642

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Jacob Rogers of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • Lot 35 Walnut Grove DR, Church Hill, TN 37642
    1/10 10
    Active

    $30,000

    0.41 Acres

    Lot 35 Walnut Grove DR, Church Hill, TN 37642

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Jacob Rogers of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • Lot 10 Larkins Farm DR, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    1/2 2
    Active

    $99,500

    1.48 Acres

    Lot 10 Larkins Farm DR, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Teresa Rogers of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • Lot 19 Steepleview CT, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    1/2 2
    Active

    $99,500

    0.91 Acres

    Lot 19 Steepleview CT, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Teresa Rogers of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • 203 Ox Bow Ave, Unicoi, TN 37692
    1/2 2
    Active

    $29,900

    0.68 Acres

    203 Ox Bow Ave, Unicoi, TN 37692

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Anna-Marie Baker of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • 202 Ox Bow Ave, Unicoi, TN 37692
    1/2 2
    Active

    $29,900

    0.73 Acres

    202 Ox Bow Ave, Unicoi, TN 37692

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Anna-Marie Baker of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • 204 Ox Bow Ave, Unicoi, TN 37692
    1/2 2
    Active

    $34,900

    1.08 Acres

    204 Ox Bow Ave, Unicoi, TN 37692

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Anna-Marie Baker of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • 205 Ox Bow Ave, Unicoi, TN 37692
    1/2 2
    Active

    $29,900

    0.68 Acres

    205 Ox Bow Ave, Unicoi, TN 37692

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Anna-Marie Baker of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • 206 Ox Bow Ave, Unicoi, TN 37692
    1/2 2
    Active

    $29,900

    0.68 Acres

    206 Ox Bow Ave, Unicoi, TN 37692

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Anna-Marie Baker of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • 30 Fox Trott Pl, Unicoi, TN 37692
    1/2 2
    Active

    $10,000

    0.85 Acres

    30 Fox Trott Pl, Unicoi, TN 37692

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Anna-Marie Baker of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • 35 Fox Trott Pl, Unicoi, TN 37692
    1/2 2
    Active

    $10,000

    0.67 Acres

    35 Fox Trott Pl, Unicoi, TN 37692

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Anna-Marie Baker of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • 54 Golf Course Rd, Unicoi, TN 37692
    1/2 2
    Active

    $39,900

    0.86 Acres

    54 Golf Course Rd, Unicoi, TN 37692

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Anna-Marie Baker of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • 69 Golf Course RD, Unicoi, TN 37692
    Active

    $39,900

    69 Golf Course RD, Unicoi, TN 37692

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Anna-Marie Baker of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • 183 Ox Bow, Unicoi, TN 37692
    Active

    $29,900

    0.7 Acres

    183 Ox Bow, Unicoi, TN 37692

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Anna-Marie Baker of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • 98 Country Club Drive, Unicoi, TN 37692
    1/2 2
    Active

    $34,900

    0.58 Acres

    98 Country Club Drive, Unicoi, TN 37692

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Anna-Marie Baker of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • Lot 76 Golf Course Road, Unicoi, TN 37692
    Active

    $39,900

    0.81 Acres

    Lot 76 Golf Course Road, Unicoi, TN 37692

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Anna-Marie Baker of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • Lot 99 Country Club Drive, Unicoi, TN 37692
    Active

    $34,900

    0.51 Acres

    Lot 99 Country Club Drive, Unicoi, TN 37692

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Anna-Marie Baker of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • Lot 181 Ox Bow Rd, Unicoi, TN 37692
    1/2 2
    Active

    $29,900

    0.67 Acres

    Lot 181 Ox Bow Rd, Unicoi, TN 37692

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Anna-Marie Baker of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • Lot 182 Ox Bow Ave., Unicoi, TN 37692
    1/2 2
    Active

    $29,900

    0.71 Acres

    Lot 182 Ox Bow Ave., Unicoi, TN 37692

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Anna-Marie Baker of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • 1616 Conestoga PASS, Johnson City, TN 37601
    Active

    $92,500

    0.41 Acres

    1616 Conestoga PASS, Johnson City, TN 37601

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Teresa Rogers of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • Tbd Suffolk ST, Kingsport, TN 37660
    1/5 5
    Active

    $39,800

    0.5 Acres

    Tbd Suffolk ST, Kingsport, TN 37660

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Anna-Marie Baker of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • 100 Glaze Farm WAY, Johnson City, TN 37601
    Pending

    $849,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,592 SqFt

    100 Glaze Farm WAY, Johnson City, TN 37601

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Meghan Masters of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • 1605 Spruce ST, Kingsport, TN 37664
    1/28 28
    Pending

    $119,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,144 SqFt

    1605 Spruce ST, Kingsport, TN 37664

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Andrea Puckett of Property Executives Johnson City

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • ...
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
default
Property Executives

Property Executives License ID: 256018

+1(423) 952-0226 propertyexecutivestn@gmail.com

Sandra And George Moores

+1(423) 737-6763 sandramoores@sandramoores.com

2694 Boones Creek Rd Suite 4, City, TN. 37615

  • Home
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Find an Agent
  • Testimonials
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Featured Areas
    1. Limestone
    2. Telford
    3. Piney Flats
    4. Bluff City
    5. Elizabethton
    6. Church Hill
    7. Mount Carmel
    8. Unicoi
    9. Erwin
    10. Blountville
    11. Kingsport
    12. Bristol
    13. Jonesborough
    14. Johnson City
    15. Myteam

Get My App

Property Executives 

 

2694 Boones Creek Rd. Suite 4

Johnson City, TN. 37615

423.952.0226

 

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.
QUICK SEARCH
  • Kingsport, TN
  • Johnson City, TN
  • Jonesborough, TN
  • Bristol, TN
  • Elizabethton, TN
  • Blountville, TN
  • Piney Flats, TN
  • Unicoi, TN
  • Bluff City, TN
  • Mount Carmel, TN
  • Erwin, TN
default
Property Executives

Property Executives License ID: 256018

+1(423) 952-0226 propertyexecutivestn@gmail.com

Sandra And George Moores

+1(423) 737-6763 sandramoores@sandramoores.com

2694 Boones Creek Rd Suite 4, City, TN. 37615

  • Home
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Find an Agent
  • Testimonials
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Featured Areas
    1. Limestone
    2. Telford
    3. Piney Flats
    4. Bluff City
    5. Elizabethton
    6. Church Hill
    7. Mount Carmel
    8. Unicoi
    9. Erwin
    10. Blountville
    11. Kingsport
    12. Bristol
    13. Jonesborough
    14. Johnson City
    15. Myteam

Get My App

Property Executives 

 

2694 Boones Creek Rd. Suite 4

Johnson City, TN. 37615

423.952.0226

 

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.